Træningshold 2017

Mandage kl. 17:00 til 18:00

                    Ynglinge
9819 Emil Bogh Jacobsen
9738 Katrine Dyremose
9719 Laura Olsson
9833 Mathias V. Rasmussen
20322 Alfrida Caroline S Andreasen
20214 Amanda Maria S Andreasen

Torsdage kl. 16:30 til 17:30

                    Micro Golf
21201 Augusta Marie Mangor
21104 Alexander Hunt Løth
21102 Alexander Kotzebue-Kjær
21202 Alberte Andersen
21101 Cornelius Perret-Gentil
97090 Ellen Sundenæs Kjeldsen
21301 Elliot Markussen Korsgaard
20802 Emmelie Emina Knopp Slangerup
21103 Kira Alma Johanna Slangerup
21001 Mikkel Søager
97080 Niklas Rosholm Ebenhardt
21302 Theodor Noam Johan Slangerup
20903 Viktoria Bjernemose
21203 Liva Andersen

Lørdage kl. 09:00 til 12:00

                Junior hold
20322 Alfrida Caroline S Andreasen
20214 Amanda Maria S Andreasen
20317 Anton Bruus Thomsen
20602 Carl Oscar Fredheim
20029 Emil Stenner Sattrup
20035 Jacob Bue Lessmann
20213 Jonas Hoffmann Svinggaard
20210 Julie Jørgensen
20407 Kevin Agerbo
20122 Mads Kristoffer Klostermann
20506 Mads Vassing Lindholm
20405 Malthe Tamstrup Hjarne
20321 Marcus Hjortemark Olsen
20510 Mariuss Andersen
20301 Mathias Øien Augustesen
20311 Natasha McCluskey Nielskov
20016 Oliver Freil
20034 Oliver Villendrup Lynge
20412 Rasmus Thomsen
20404 Victor Gregers Winkel
20504 Viggo McCluskey Nielskov
20414 Viktor Rørmann Rømer

Søndage kl. 09:00 til 11:00

              Junior mini 99
97139 Alberte Markussen
20703 August Gregers Winkel
20702 Caroline Mathilde Helles
20710 Christian Jensen
20709 Christopher Perplies Nielsen
97127 Dagmar Steen Jessen
21301 Elliot Markussen Korsgaard
97138 Emma Markussen
20601 Esther Lindqvist Nielsen
97142 Frederik B Gottlieb
20901 Frederik Larsø
20706 Ida Austed Johansen
20707 Ida-Sofie Hviid Bagger
97029 Jacob Bro Sørensen
97075 Jens Mølgaard Jensen
20604 Jonas Hilde-Gabrielsen
97024 Julius Hoffmann Svinggaard
20308 Lucas Daley
97050 Mads Bro Sørensen
20708 Malou Frid Knudsen
97059 Malte Lund
20800 Marius Lundgreen
20801 Marius Villendrup Lynge
20511 Markus Eller
97125 Mathias Brok
20415 Mathias Graan
20607 Nicolai Larsø
97080 Niklas Rosholm Eberhardt
20700 Nuoyan Jiang
20704 Otto Holbøll Danquart
20507 Rebecca Scheibel
97026 Sebastian Castillo Agerbo
20803 Tilde Vadstrup
20605 Victor Nyberg Pløen
20705 William Fischer-Madsen
20606 William Koch Jensen
97091 William Sundenæs Kjeldsen
20209 William Weber